The company warehouse is divided in several parts according to brands. The total area of central warehouse makes up 6000 sq m. All the warehouses are equipped with video watching cameras, advanced fire and security systems as well as with the advanced equipment necessary for proper operation of the warehouses.
The Company owns the auto park, which is being permanently updated, it consists of approximately 50 Isuzu and Ford transit trucks. There advertisement banners of various brands are placed on all the vehicles. The auto park operates under GPS control system, which enables permanent control over the whole auto park safety and process of route traffic.
The Company has also its own workshop, where vehicles are maintained and rehabilitated if necessary. This provides staff members and products with secure traffic over the whole territory of Armenia.